IZ VTT MD PLAPPEVILLEdim. 17/09/2017 16:19
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl    Nom                              Né Club                    Cat.      Temps    



A : H21 - H20  (9)      9.8 km  0 m   26 P                 

   1     Nicolas PINSARD                  93 7715IF AS SAMOIS        H21      1:04:42   
   2     Julien SCHNEBELEN                78 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  H21      1:08:34   
   3     Jérémy VUILLEMARD                78 8812GE O'ZONE 88        H21      1:19:35   
   4     Francis BARBELIN                 62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H21      1:22:50   
   5     Ulrich PECHSTEIN                 78 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H21      1:59:20   
   6     Jerome VIOT                      79 8807GE LO Sanchey       H21      2:28:13   

         Mathieu LEMERCIER                79 5407GE SO Luneville     H21         pm     
         Thomas COUVAL                    92 8807GE LO Sanchey       H21         pm     
         Vincent MAYER                    82 8807GE LO Sanchey       H21         pm     



B : H40 - D21  (11)     8.8 km  0 m   22 P                 

   1     Benoit VERDENAL                  69 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H40      1:09:11   
   2     Sarah CHRIST                     85 2105BF ADOChenôve       D21      1:10:01   
   3     Marie VUILLEMARD                 80 8812GE O'ZONE 88        D21      1:13:52   
   4     Olivier BERNARD MOES             70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  H40      1:15:02   
   5     Romain MARSOT                    73 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H40      1:25:37   
   6     Thibaut CUNY                     76 8807GE LO Sanchey       H40      1:26:36   
   7     Julien DESBORDES                 76 8807GE LO Sanchey       H40      1:31:44   
   8     Philippe SCHIFANO                72 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H40      1:35:18   
   9     Patricia SOUVAIS                 86 8807GE LO Sanchey       D21      1:39:18   
   10    Christophe BARTHELEMY            74 8807GE LO Sanchey       H40      1:39:34   

         Laurent LECLERC                  70 8807GE LO Sanchey       H40         pm     



C : H17 - H50 - D20 - H 7.2 km  0 m   20 P                 

   1     Kylian WYMER                     01 2508BF BALISE 25        H17       47:36    
   2     Nicolas DELAIRE                  00 2508BF BALISE 25        H17       49:56    
   3     Thomas CHEVRIER                  01 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H17       50:23    
   4     Frédéric PINSARD                 64 7715IF AS SAMOIS        H50       53:04    
   5     Bruno LEGRAND                    59 7305AR ECHO 73          H50      1:02:08   
   6     Georges MAHLER                   62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H50      1:03:15   
   7     Vital NICOLE DESMAU              01 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  H17      1:05:32   
   8     Philippe POGU                    58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H50      1:08:13   
   9     Eric PIGACHE                     62 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY     H50      1:12:32   
   10    Olivier DELAIRE                  66 9006BF RAMBO            H50      1:13:32   
   11    Célie MARTIN GARIN               99 7305AR ECHO 73          D20      1:14:33   
   12    Olivier DUFRENOY                 64 5407GE SO Luneville     H50      1:18:02   
   13    Alain JACQUET                    60 8807GE LO Sanchey       H50      1:24:39   
   14    Julien HEBERT                    02 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H17      1:30:10   
   15    Thomas BLARASIN                  02 7715IF AS SAMOIS        H17      1:36:38   
   16    Flavien BARTHELEMY               01 8807GE LO Sanchey       H17      1:41:05   

         Capucine GROSJEAN                99 2508BF BALISE 25        D20         pm     



D : D17 - H60 - D40 -D5 6.4 km  0 m   17 P                 

   1     Maurice AUBRY                    50 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H60       45:30    
   2     Bernard OUDIN                    52 6799GE INDIVIDUEL       H60       49:54    
   3     Jean-Marie FATH                  54 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H60       54:06    
   4     Jordane MARSOT                   01 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      D17       58:20    
   5     Anaïs BERNARD-MOES               01 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  D17       59:48    
   6     Agnès COURTOIS                   64 8807GE LO Sanchey       D50      1:05:15   
   7     Emmanuel MUESSER                 70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  H40 C    1:09:43   
   8     Yves BOEHM                       54 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  H60      1:14:54   
   9     Sandrine LAUVERGNE               69 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  D40      1:15:46   
   10    Myriam BERNARD MOES              66 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  D50      1:25:51   

         Francoise CUNY                   77 8807GE LO Sanchey       D40         pm     



E : H14 - H70 - D21C  ( 5.4 km  0 m   17 P                 

   1     Noa LAUVERGNE                    03 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  H14       36:41    
   2     Guy TAILLANDIER                  45 0801GE OSCM             H70       41:22    
   3     Jacques ABISSE                   43 2508BF BALISE 25        H70       49:42    
   4     Nathanael VIOT                   04 8807GE LO Sanchey       H14      1:06:02   



F : D14 - D60 - D40C  ( 5.2 km  0 m   15 P                 

   1     Margaux LECLERC                  04 8807GE LO Sanchey       D14       39:17    
   2     Yaé NICOLE DESMAU                03 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  D14       43:58    
   3     Manon DESBORDES                  04 8807GE LO Sanchey       D14       53:20    
   4     Nelly DEVILLE                    48 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      D60       54:14    
   5     Sandrine VIOT                    79 8807GE LO Sanchey       D40 C    1:04:08   
   6     Alice PECHSTEIN                  77 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      D40 C    1:16:45   
   7     Blandine LECLERE                 71 8807GE LO Sanchey       D40 C    1:41:51   

         Nancy BARLET                     55 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      D60         pm     
   nc    Chantal MAILLARD                 65 8807GE LO Sanchey       D14       49:14    



G :  H12 - D12 - D70  ( 4.1 km  0 m   14 P                 

   1     Alyssia WYMER                    05 2508BF BALISE 25        D12       23:53    
   2     Antonin MARSOT                   05 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H12       27:19    
   3     Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY            06 5407GE SO Luneville     H12       37:07    
   4     Nicolas LECLERC                  06 8807GE LO Sanchey       H12       39:41    
   5     Gaïa LAUVERGNE                   06 6806GE COBuhl.Florival  D12       42:22    
   6     Theodore LECLERE                 05 8807GE LO Sanchey       H12       51:44    
   7     Meline BARTHELEMY                05 8807GE LO Sanchey       D12       56:58    
   8     Chloe CUNY                       05 8807GE LO Sanchey       D12      1:00:56   
   9     Lilie PECHSTEIN                  05 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      D12      1:03:39   
   10    Maelle DESBORDES                 75 8807GE LO Sanchey       D70      1:07:12   
   11    Gisele ABISSE                    43 2508BF BALISE 25        D70      1:17:42   



H :  H10 - D10  (7)     3.8 km  0 m   13 P                 

   1     Marie Emilie CUNY                07 8807GE LO Sanchey       D10       47:12    
   2     Tristan PECHSTEIN                08 5402GE SCAPA NANCY      H10      1:16:19   

         Antoine CUNY                     11 8807GE LO Sanchey       H10        abs     
   nc    Celine LEMERCIER                 72 5703GE T.A. FAMECK      D10      1:05:52   
   nc    Louis LEMERCIER                  11 5703GE T.A. FAMECK      H10      1:06:22   
   nc    Tom LEMERCIER                    09 5703GE T.A. FAMECK      H10      1:07:22   
   nc    Ewen VIOT                        11 8807GE LO Sanchey       H10      1:07:11   



Jaune  (2)              6.8 km  0 m   14 P                 

   1     Frederic GELOT                   86 PASSCOMP PASSCOMPETITIO L L       58:09    

   nc    Regis BIGOT                      69 PASSLOISIR PASSLOISIR   L L      1:10:31