chpt de Lorraine Moyenne Distance 2013sam. 06/04/2013 21:53
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Nom                              Club                             Cat.           Temps 



A1  (89)                5.1 km  150 m   21 P                      

    1 KARNER Olle                      2 Hiky, Estonie                  Open A         27:49 
    2 RIO Nicolas                      4203RA OE42                      H20 J          28:19 
    3 PERRIN Arnaud                    4201RA NOSE                      H18 J          29:10 
    4 CAPBERN Loic                     3105MP TOAC Orientation          H20 J          29:38 
    5 BODY Florentin                   7305RA ECHO 73                   H20 J          29:53 
    6 ROUX Corentin                    4201RA NOSE                      H20 J          30:24 
    7 MARTY Loic                       4601MP FiNO46                    H20 J          30:52 
    8 RAUTURIER Maxime                 7807IF GO78                      H20 J          31:02 
    9 BEILL Cedric                     6804AL COColmar                  H20            31:30 
   10 ARNOULD Vincent                  8809LO HVO                       H21            31:32 
   11 DELENNE Adrien                   1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H18 J          31:35 
   11 CHABANCE Maxime                  4201RA NOSE                      H20 J          31:35 
   13 GODEFROY Bruno                   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              H20 J          31:45 
   14 RAUTURIER Quentin                7807IF GO78                      H18 J          31:53 
   15 BAUDOT Remi                      4201RA NOSE                      H20 J          32:23 
   16 BASSET Marian                    6911RA CSMR                      H18 J          33:03 
   17 BEAUDENON Cedric                 7716IF BALISE 77                 H20 J          33:11 
   18 SUTTER Olivier                   6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H20 J          33:34 
   19 ROBERT Ludovic                   5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H35            34:11 
   20 PAGE Quentin                     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H20 J          34:32 
   20 VERDENAL Benoit                  5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H40            34:32 
   22 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques       6804AL COColmar                  H20            34:56 
   23 VILLEDIEU Remi                   4201RA NOSE                      H20 J          35:00 
   24 JANAND Pierre-Louis              2508FC BALISE 25                 H18 J          35:30 
   25 GOUTAUDIER Christophe            5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H35            36:03 
   26 VIRY Frederic                    5407LO SO Luneville              H45            37:17 
   27 STEPHANY Antoine                 7807IF GO78                      H20 J          37:32 
   28 TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas            6913RA CRAPAHUT                  H18 J          37:44 
   29 GOLEC Charly                     1 Pass'Orientation               Open A         38:34 
   30 LUTHRINGER Francois              8809LO HVO                       H45            38:41 
   31 GUIBERT Lionel                   5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H40            39:56 
   32 VUILLEMARD Jeremy                8812LO O'Zone 88                 H21            40:43 
   33 MATHIS Pascal                    5407LO SO Luneville              H35            40:59 
   34 GIRARD Baptiste                  2508FC BALISE 25                 H20 J          41:39 
   35 POGU Philippe                    5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H55            41:42 
   36 SCHMIDT Jacques                  5407LO SO Luneville              H55            41:49 
   37 ALLE Paul                        5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H55            42:32 
   38 D'HARREVILLE Renaud              8809LO HVO                       H21            42:44 
   39 FATH Jean-Marie                  5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H55            42:57 
   40 RICHE Jean-Pascal                5703LO TA Fameck                 H40            43:37 
   41 GEROMEY J-Pierre                 8809LO HVO                       H40            43:40 
   42 METOIS J-Michel                  5407LO SO Luneville              H50            43:42 
   43 BARBELIN Francis                 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H45            43:51 
   44 COURTOIS Yoann                   8807LO LO Sanchey                H20            43:59 
   45 DODIN Christophe                 8809LO HVO                       H35            44:39 
   45 DECRION Jerome                   5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H35            44:39 
   47 FROELICHER Vincent               5703LO TA Fameck                 H40            45:19 
   48 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles                8807LO LO Sanchey                H55            45:23 
   49 PEREGO Arvid                     5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H21            45:43 
   50 MARTIN Pascal                    5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H40            45:59 
   51 LECUYER Clement                  5703LO TA Fameck                 H20            46:06 
   52 SCHOULLER Olivier                5703LO TA Fameck                 H40            48:05 
   53 TSCHORYK Christian               5413LO CO PIENNES                H55            48:33 
   54 LECUYER Thibault                 5703LO TA Fameck                 H20            49:17 
   55 GOEURY Paul                      5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H21            49:29 
   56 BOUSSER Philippe                 5703LO TA Fameck                 H40            49:48 
   57 PECHSTEIN Ulrich                 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H35            50:06 
   58 CHAPELOT Lucas                   5407LO SO Luneville              H20            50:29 
   59 PETIT J-Paul                     5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H55            50:34 
   60 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Thomas      5413LO CO PIENNES                H20            50:35 
   61 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Armand      5413LO CO PIENNES                H21            52:34 
   62 MANSUY P-Yves                    8809LO HVO                       H20            53:15 
   63 ROCHE Frederic                   5413LO CO PIENNES                H35            53:29 
   64 MARCHAL Gregory                  8807LO LO Sanchey                H35            55:39 
   65 ONATE Jean-Jacques               5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H40            56:01 
   66 GARBAS Gerhad                    4 TV Oberbexbach                 Open A         56:44 
   67 ROLLET Daniel                    5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE            H65            57:15 
   68 MAGINOT Francis                  5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE            H45            57:16 
   69 BECKER Philippe                  5413LO CO PIENNES                H55            58:06 
   70 ZIMMERMANN David                 5407LO SO Luneville              H35          1:01:08 
   71 DOELLGAST Ralf                   4 TV Oberbexbach                 Open A       1:03:21 
   72 MOUGEL Gabriel                   8809LO HVO                       H65          1:05:10 
   73 LOCUSSE Robert                   5703LO TA Fameck                 H60          1:07:40 
   74 JACQUET Alain                    8807LO LO Sanchey                H50          1:11:16 
   75 DODIN Yves                       8809LO HVO                       H60          1:11:22 
   76 DUVAL Jacques                    5703LO TA Fameck                 H60          1:12:51 
   77 DUCHENE Serge                    8807LO LO Sanchey                H60          1:13:57 
   78 RAKETAMANGA Alain                5413LO CO PIENNES                H55          1:16:24 
   79 ETIENNE Dominique                8807LO LO Sanchey                H60          1:16:51 
   80 AST Norbert                      8809LO HVO                       H70          1:23:07 
   81 CARTERET J-Claude                8807LO LO Sanchey                H65          1:34:17 
   82 HODSON Michael                   5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H70          1:34:40 
   83 CREUSAT Jean Marie               8809LO HVO                       H50          1:38:11 
   84 GEROMEY Dominique                8809LO HVO                       H65          2:06:58 

      SANDEVOIR Luc                    1403NM O. CAENNAISE              H20 J             pm 
      TARDY Victor                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H20 J             pm 
   nc DYCK Nathaniel                   1 Pass'Orientation               Open A       1:19:31 
   nc MATTHIES Diether                 1 Pass'Orientation               Open A            pm 
   nc SIBERT Gehart                    1 Pass'Orientation               Open A       1:18:37 



A2  (80)                5.2 km  160 m   19 P                      

    1 BASSET Lucas                     6911RA CSMR                      H21            28:29 
    2 JOLY Francois                    5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            28:36 
    3 LEPOUTRE Benjamin                5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            29:03 
    4 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu             6911RA CSMR                      H21            29:19 
    5 LOCATELLI Yann                   7403RA CSA-EMHM                  H21            30:23 
    6 TINCHANT Johann                  2517FC OTB                       H21            30:31 
    7 FRANSSEN Desmond                 5116CA ASO Sillery               H21            30:54 
    8 FUCHS Baptiste                   7720IF TOM MEAUX                 H21            31:56 
    9 LEROY Simon                      5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            31:58 
    9 MULLER Marc                      6803AL COM                       H21            31:58 
    9 LE BORGNE Julien                 2904BR Quimper 29                H21            31:58 
   12 GAUDUIN Maxime                   5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            32:51 
   13 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas             5116CA ASO Sillery               H21            33:06 
   14 JOVER Kevin                      7716IF BALISE 77                 H20            34:48 
   15 BRULPORT Emmanuel                2517FC OTB                       H20            35:16 
   16 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel              2517FC OTB                       H21            35:36 
   17 LASOUCHE Johann                  6906RA ALCO                      H35            35:48 
   18 ANDRE Camille                    5116CA ASO Sillery               H21            35:51 
   19 ERDINGER Fabrice                 6804AL COColmar                  H35            35:54 
   20 MELINARD Lionel                  6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN              H21            36:55 
   21 LEPLAT Emmanuel                  4201RA NOSE                      H21            37:02 
   22 BOUDET Pierre                    9202IF Garde Rep.                H21            37:12 
   23 KLEIN Christophe                 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN              H21            37:31 
   24 MOUGEOT Pierre                   6804AL COColmar                  H35            37:35 
   24 GUILLEMIN Willy                  9202IF Garde Rep.                H21            37:35 
   26 CHARON Simon                     2105BO ADOChenove                H21            37:51 
   27 POULAIN Antoine                  6804AL COColmar                  H35            37:58 
   28 CADART Yoann                     9202IF Garde Rep.                H21            38:01 
   29 COSTE Jocelyn                    2105BO ADOChenove                H35            38:17 
   30 PACHER Romain                    9202IF Garde Rep.                H21            38:53 
   31 THURIOT Kevin                    9502IF ACBeauchamp               H21            39:01 
   32 LECLERC Benjamin                 6008PI NOYON CO                  H21            39:06 
   33 POIRSON Gaetan                   7004FC V.H.S.O.                  H21            39:15 
   34 PAPON Vincent                    6803AL COM                       H21            39:21 
   35 GHIBAUDO Nicolas                 4203RA OE42                      H35            39:39 
   36 PLAGNOL Francois                 2605RA VSO                       H35            40:15 
   37 LEQUINT Remi                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            40:20 
   38 MATTHIEU Etienne                 7109BO Givry SO                  H21            40:30 
   39 PAGE Pierrick                    7403RA CSA-EMHM                  H21            40:56 
   40 BOURGOGNE Gaetan                 5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            41:10 
   41 MEYER Kirian                     6804AL COColmar                  H21            42:01 
   41 GUIOT Alexis                     4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              H21            42:01 
   41 DAEM Adriaan                     7807IF GO78                      H35            42:01 
   44 DUMONT Julien                    5116CA ASO Sillery               H21            42:04 
   45 MALAK Maxence                    5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            42:05 
   46 DANTIN Christophe                7720IF TOM MEAUX                 H21            42:34 
   47 CATALON Sebastien                7720IF TOM MEAUX                 H21            42:54 
   48 ESTHER Nicolas                   3705CE COTS                      H21            43:15 
   49 TARDY Olivier                    4201RA NOSE                      H35            43:48 
   50 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud                6208NO B.A                       H35            44:14 
   51 DALIBARD Nicolas                 6804AL COColmar                  H35            44:46 
   52 MOUTAULT Yoann                   3705CE COTS                      H35            44:58 
   53 PRINS Gregory                    6208NO B.A                       H35            45:02 
   54 MAHIEU Pierre                    5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            45:23 
   55 BLUM Jean-Guy                    5116CA ASO Sillery               H21            45:33 
   56 ECHILLEY Arnaud                  7004FC V.H.S.O.                  H21            45:43 
   57 LONIEWSKI Grzegorz               7807IF GO78                      H21            46:13 
   58 ROCH Stephane                    7722IF ASSAP 77                  H35            46:22 
   59 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aime            6804AL COColmar                  H21            46:38 
   60 HALLAY Dominique                 7709IF USM/CO                    H21            47:26 
   61 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin           2108BO Talant SO                 H21            47:31 
   62 ROBERT Matthieu                  2508FC BALISE 25                 H21            49:28 
   63 DAMIE Nicolas                    5907NO T.A.D.                    H21            50:40 
   64 VOGELEISEN Alexandre             6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN              H35            51:03 
   65 GUELENNOC Thibaud                7716IF BALISE 77                 H20            51:13 
   66 GUENIN Olivier                   5116CA ASO Sillery               H35            51:29 
   67 BARTHEL Guillaume                6911RA CSMR                      H35            51:41 
   68 HARNIST Mathieu                  6803AL COM                       H35            53:59 
   69 ROBART Sébastien                 9502IF ACBeauchamp               H21            54:12 
   70 VENET Stephan                    7722IF ASSAP 77                  H21            59:01 
   71 FARDEL Florent                   5907NO T.A.D.                    H21          1:02:29 
   72 GLANCER Jerome                   7719IF ERCO                      H35          1:03:00 
   73 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas                7512IF RO'Paris                  H35          1:04:13 
   74 JEANNEROD Xavier                 6205NO O²                        H35          1:09:54 
   75 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier         9404IF AS IGN                    H21          1:11:12 
   76 ZANY Didier                      5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H45          1:14:01 
   77 COLMAIRE Christian               5907NO T.A.D.                    H35          1:14:36 
   78 JUNCKER Guillaume                6804AL COColmar                  H21          1:15:08 
   79 CODANI Yann                      7512IF RO'Paris                  H35          1:42:28 

      LEPOUTRE Quentin                 5907NO T.A.D.                    H21               pm 



A3  (63)                5.2 km  160 m   20 P                      

    1 PERRIN Eric                      4201RA NOSE                      H40            30:34 
    2 PAGE Philippe                    6804AL COColmar                  H45            31:27 
    3 BESTEL Thierry                   9105IF COLE                      H40            32:43 
    4 COLIN Franck                     6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H45            33:54 
    5 VILLAR Christophe                6701AL COSE                      H45            34:10 
    6 POURRE Alain                     2508FC BALISE 25                 H45            34:34 
    7 HABERKORN Bruno                  2105BO ADOChenove                H45            34:40 
    8 LESAULT Philippe                 9202IF Garde Rep.                H45            35:38 
    9 PANNIER Pascal                   7807IF GO78                      H40            35:44 
   10 CREFCOEUR Philippe               5907NO T.A.D.                    H45            36:02 
   11 ELIAS Pierre                     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H45            36:28 
   12 RADONDY Daniel                   5907NO T.A.D.                    H45            36:35 
   13 BEAUVIR Yannick                  3502BR CRCO                      H40            36:45 
   14 GILLARD Hugues                   7716IF BALISE 77                 H45            37:04 
   15 RODRIGUEZ Stephane               4709AQ PSNO                      H40            37:46 
   16 MOYON Bruno                      7109BO Givry SO                  H40            40:20 
   17 MOREL Franck                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H40            40:30 
   18 BORNARD Patrice                  7305RA ECHO 73                   H45            40:42 
   19 SELLIER J-Marc                   7722IF ASSAP 77                  H40            41:19 
   20 CLAIRET Richard                  6205NO O²                        H40            41:42 
   21 MOUTAULT Pascal                  3705CE COTS                      H45            41:48 
   22 HANAUER Jean Marie               6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H45            41:49 
   23 COMMERE Laurent                  6008PI NOYON CO                  H40            42:07 
   24 VALENTIN Denis                   4709AQ PSNO                      H40            42:48 
   24 SCHIMPF Laurent                  5909NO GSO                       H45            42:48 
   26 CHEVREUX Emmanuel                7109BO Givry SO                  H40            43:21 
   27 LEGALLAIS J-Luc                  6804AL COColmar                  H45            43:24 
   28 TOULIER Francois                 6913RA CRAPAHUT                  H45            43:31 
   29 PRUNIER J-Marc                   6009PI COC                       H40            43:39 
   30 DEVILLERS Christophe             9209IF Raid-Up                   H45            46:05 
   31 CLOUARD Frederic                 7807IF GO78                      H45            46:12 
   32 EDIAR Michel                     9109IF COPS 91                   H40            46:13 
   33 DELCUSE Vincent                  6205NO O²                        H40            46:53 
   34 SPIRAL Thierry                   6009PI COC                       H40            47:08 
   35 LOTERIE J-Francois               5907NO T.A.D.                    H45            48:15 
   36 PIGEON Eric                      1403NM O. CAENNAISE              H45            48:41 
   37 GENNARO Benoit                   3811RA GUC-CO                    H40            48:54 
   38 CZERNIAK Jerome                  6205NO O²                        H40            48:55 
   39 MARCHER Wolfgang                 1705PC CMO                       H40            49:13 
   40 DOTT Pascal                      6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H45            50:09 
   41 PRUVOST Stephane                 6208NO B.A                       H40            50:14 
   42 BOUTIN Dominique                 6205NO O²                        H45            50:59 
   43 GALLOIS Marc                     0207PI VO                        H40            51:02 
   44 RAVENEL Philippe                 6804AL COColmar                  H45            51:11 
   44 BEAUVISAGE Christophe            7807IF GO78                      H45            51:11 
   46 PAPIN Philippe                   5906NO VALMO                     H45            52:19 
   47 REINEN Franck                    4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              H45            53:23 
   48 PELLETIER Stephane               2105BO ADOChenove                H45            53:52 
   49 BELLE Pascal                     6205NO O²                        H45            55:03 
   49 VERMEERSCH Thierry               7807IF GO78                      H45            55:03 
   51 ARROQUI Philippe                 5909NO GSO                       H40            55:20 
   52 MERIGUET Fabien                  7807IF GO78                      H45            56:32 
   53 GRUSELLE Fabien                  9404IF AS IGN                    H45            57:30 
   54 LEPENRU Patrice                  6009PI COC                       H45            57:33 
   55 JACOTOT Christophe               2109BO A.S.Quetigny              H45            59:35 
   56 BALD Eric                        6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H45          1:00:28 
   57 BONNAVEIRA David                 6911RA CSMR                      H40          1:02:14 
   58 ERBLAND Emmanuel                 9105IF COLE                      H40          1:08:00 
   59 LAVALLEE Patrice                 6008PI NOYON CO                  H40          1:08:30 
   60 ROZE Franck                      7720IF TOM MEAUX                 H40          1:15:08 

      JOANNARD David                   2105BO ADOChenove                H40               pm 
      RAUTURIER Christophe             7807IF GO78                      H45               pm 
      METGE Gilles                     6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63           H40               pm 



A4  (85)                4.9 km  150 m   20 P                      

    1 VUILLEMIN Michel                 2508FC BALISE 25                 H50            33:51 
    2 GROSHENS Didier                  9202IF Garde Rep.                H50            34:53 
    3 VUITTON Christophe               6911RA CSMR                      H50            35:25 
    4 DELENNE Pierre                   1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H50            36:34 
    5 SMIRNOV Konstantin               5906NO VALMO                     H50            37:14 
    6 BARDES Philippe                  7701IF CSA CNSD                  H55            37:47 
    7 MASSON Philippe                  3502BR CRCO                      H50            37:59 
    8 POULAIN Joel                     5909NO GSO                       H50            38:03 
    9 SANDEVOIR Benoit                 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              H50            38:10 
   10 GUIBERT Laurent                  4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              H50            38:28 
   11 SEPANS Daniel                    1705PC CMO                       H60            39:02 
   12 TERZI Pierre                     2109BO A.S.Quetigny              H50            39:12 
   13 HUEBER Francois                  6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H50            39:30 
   14 LEGERE Pascal                    5906NO VALMO                     H50            39:52 
   15 RORA Jose                        7719IF ERCO                      H50            40:03 
   16 PAPILLON Daniel                  2109BO A.S.Quetigny              H55            40:33 
   17 HERMET Andre                     7715IF AS SAMOIS                 H55            41:44 
   18 CAMPBELL Nick                    7807IF GO78                      H55            42:31 
   19 BASSET Olivier                   6911RA CSMR                      H50            42:50 
   20 PINAUD Michel                    7512IF RO'Paris                  H55            42:54 
   21 BAILLEUL J-Paul                  6009PI COC                       H60            44:04 
   22 JOLY Thierry                     6803AL COM                       H50            44:58 
   23 SERGEANT Dominique               9404IF AS IGN                    H55            45:00 
   24 GUERIN Franck                    7807IF GO78                      H55            45:49 
   25 SUTY Jean-Claude                 2109BO A.S.Quetigny              H55            45:57 
   26 SOL Michel                       7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              H65            46:15 
   27 PIERLOT André                    1 Pass'Orientation               Open A         46:29 
   28 SEGUINOT Albert                  0801CA OSCM                      H50            47:30 
   29 OUDIN Bernard                    6804AL COColmar                  H60            48:10 
   30 BOTTEMER Christian               6701AL COSE                      H55            48:28 
   31 MENUT J-Claude                   8105MP BOA Albi                  H60            48:59 
   32 CASTIER Philippe                 6208NO B.A                       H55            49:05 
   33 STEFANINI J-Philippe             3811RA GUC-CO                    H55            49:48 
   34 LAMINETTE Francois               5907NO T.A.D.                    H50            49:59 
   35 CLERC Gaston                     2105BO ADOChenove                H55            50:24 
   36 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy               2517FC OTB                       H50            50:28 
   37 AUBERTIN Pierre                  3705CE COTS                      H50            50:49 
   38 AUGUIN Michel                    5407LO SO Luneville              H50            51:33 
   39 ROBERT Christian                 7004FC V.H.S.O.                  H65            51:48 
   40 TAILLANDIER Guy                  0801CA OSCM                      H65            52:20 
   41 GUINOT Pascal                    2108BO Talant SO                 H50            52:30 
   42 PRETET J-Claude                  7109BO Givry SO                  H50            52:38 
   43 GIESI Maurice                    7709IF USM/CO                    H50            53:13 
   44 COLOMBET Christian               2108BO Talant SO                 H65            53:38 
   45 MAKOVICKA Libor                  6804AL COColmar                  H60            53:44 
   46 EGGLI Roland                     6803AL COM                       H65            53:58 
   47 DELAVEAU Patrice                 7722IF ASSAP 77                  H50            54:10 
   48 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe            2508FC BALISE 25                 H50            54:18 
   49 CABON Herve                      2904BR Quimper 29                H65            55:28 
   50 BAGUEREY Gilles                  6804AL COColmar                  H55            55:41 
   51 ANTOINE Alain                    2605RA VSO                       H65            55:42 
   52 VUILLET Christian                2105BO ADOChenove                H65            55:59 
   53 PRESSON Bernard                  6009PI COC                       H55            56:04 
   54 ABISSE Jacques                   2508FC BALISE 25                 H70            56:57 
   55 TINCHANT J-Marc                  2517FC OTB                       H65            57:26 
   56 FAIVRE Daniel                    7004FC V.H.S.O.                  H55            57:32 
   57 PROVOST Maurice                  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              H55            58:37 
   58 RAVIER Gilles                    7004FC V.H.S.O.                  H55            59:26 
   59 FISCHER Guy                      6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H55          1:00:41 
   60 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Felix          7717IF JSFG CO                   H50          1:01:05 
   61 AMMERICH Marc                    9109IF COPS 91                   H55          1:01:07 
   62 ADOLPHE Philippe                 7716IF BALISE 77                 H55          1:01:30 
   63 MOUTRILLE Bernard                2105BO ADOChenove                H60          1:01:54 
   64 LEMBLE Andre                     6701AL COSE                      H70          1:02:16 
   65 VERDIN Serge                     7109BO Givry SO                  H50          1:02:53 
   66 CERINI J-Michel                  2508FC BALISE 25                 H55          1:03:15 
   66 HAURY Marc                       6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H50          1:03:15 
   68 PIERSON J-Luc                    6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H65          1:03:33 
   69 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre            6804AL COColmar                  H50          1:04:19 
   70 RUAUD Alain                      2508FC BALISE 25                 H65          1:04:47 
   71 BAUDOIN J-Paul                   0615AZ VSAO                      H65          1:05:11 
   72 TORZ Didier                      5906NO VALMO                     H55          1:06:12 
   73 BOEHM Yves                       6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H55          1:09:39 
   74 THIEBAULT J-Philippe             6804AL COColmar                  H60          1:09:45 
   75 ANTOINE Regis                    7108BO COMM                      H70          1:13:45 
   76 LAZAROWICZ Richard               7512IF RO'Paris                  H65          1:14:13 
   77 SCHAMBERGER Daniel               6803AL COM                       H55          1:18:03 
   78 DESAINTJAN Claude                6804AL COColmar                  H70          1:19:45 
   79 SANCHEZ Georges                  7807IF GO78                      H55          1:21:51 
   80 WOLZ Patrice                     2508FC BALISE 25                 H50          1:22:41 
   81 BLUM Sylvain                     5116CA ASO Sillery               H55          1:24:54 
   82 DIEUDONNE Roland                 7808IF ASMBCO                    H65          1:27:20 
   83 TESTOUD Philippe                 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              H70          1:29:39 
   84 LECOYER Regis                    0207PI VO                        H60          1:31:07 
   85 GERBEAUX Jean-paul               6205NO O²                        H60          1:32:03 



B1  (42)                3.8 km  130 m   19 P                      

    1 D'HARREVILLE Karine              8809LO HVO                       D21            26:20 
    2 BASSET Isia                      6911RA CSMR                      D20 J          27:10 
    3 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie              6911RA CSMR                      D20 J          27:13 
    4 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane              7807IF GO78                      D20 J          27:50 
    5 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux             2517FC OTB                       D20 J          28:45 
    6 CLOUARD Lucile                   7807IF GO78                      D20 J          29:01 
    7 POIROT Delphine                  8809LO HVO                       D20 J          29:10 
    8 HABERKORN Chloe                  2105BO ADOChenove                D18 J          29:50 
    9 GIRARD Lucille                   3705CE COTS                      D18 J          30:48 
   10 BODY Mathilde                    7305RA ECHO 73                   D18 J          31:59 
   11 LOTERIE Laurine                  5907NO T.A.D.                    D20 J          33:10 
   12 VUILLEMARD Marie                 8812LO O'Zone 88                 D21            34:28 
   13 DEVRIEUX Nais                    4203RA OE42                      D20 J          36:05 
   14 GERBEAUX Nathanaelle             7807IF GO78                      D20 J          36:11 
   15 AUSEKLE Inga                     5703LO TA Fameck                 D35            37:38 
   16 BORNARD Julie                    7305RA ECHO 73                   D18 J          38:34 
   17 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire            5407LO SO Luneville              D35            38:44 
   18 BASSET Fiona                     6911RA CSMR                      D18 J          39:59 
   19 MOREL Helene                     5407LO SO Luneville              D20            41:22 
   20 OBSTETAR Anne                    5703LO TA Fameck                 D45            41:40 
   21 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie                8807LO LO Sanchey                D50            43:40 
   22 MAGINOT Emmanuelle               5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE            D45            44:16 
   23 DOELLGAST Ulrike                 4 TV Oberbexbach                 Open B         44:54 
   24 RAGAZZI Isabelle                 5407LO SO Luneville              D45            46:21 
   25 DUCHENE Edith                    8807LO LO Sanchey                D50            50:35 
   26 CREUSAT Fanny                    8809LO HVO                       D40            51:40 
   27 ARNOULD Chantal                  8809LO HVO                       D60            53:29 
   28 GERARD Nathalie                  8807LO LO Sanchey                D50            54:27 
   29 BERGER M-Jose                    5703LO TA Fameck                 D60            55:42 
   30 BURDUCHE Karine                  5407LO SO Luneville              D35            56:33 
   31 LOUDON Liddy                     5402LO SCAPA NANCY               D40            59:05 
   32 VANEL Agnes                      1 Pass'Orientation               Open B       1:02:29 
   33 BLASS Nadine                     5407LO SO Luneville              D55          1:13:28 
   34 LEMERCIER Jocelyne               5407LO SO Luneville              D60          1:14:14 
   35 JEANPIERRE M-Therese             8809LO HVO                       D70          1:25:12 
   36 GRANDJEAN Nathalie               8809LO HVO                       D45          1:27:44 
   37 MOUGEL Danielle                  8809LO HVO                       D65          1:30:23 
   38 DODIN Genevieve                  8809LO HVO                       D65          1:31:49 
   39 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole              5402LO SCAPA NANCY               D65          1:33:39 
   40 ROLLET M-Madeleine               5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE            D65          2:14:35 

      D'HARREVILLE Melanie             8809LO HVO                       D21               pm 
      AST Claudine                     8809LO HVO                       D65               pm 



B2  (84)                3.8 km  130 m   18 P                      

    1 KOTECKA Michaela                 5906NO VALMO                     D35            31:04 
    2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine            2109BO A.S.Quetigny              D45            32:06 
    3 MERCIER Agnes                    5907NO T.A.D.                    D21            32:32 
    4 CAVALIER Heloise                 7512IF RO'Paris                  D21            32:40 
    5 DESRUMAUX Marie                  5906NO VALMO                     D35            32:56 
    6 PAPILLON Cecile                  2109BO A.S.Quetigny              D21            33:06 
    7 DENAIX Lou                       7403RA CSA-EMHM                  D20            33:22 
    8 GIRE Camille                     7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D45            33:57 
    9 FINAS Celine                     5907NO T.A.D.                    D21            34:14 
   10 DENIER Anne Francoise            7109BO Givry SO                  D40            34:18 
   11 OLIVIER Sandra                   7716IF BALISE 77                 D45            34:44 
   12 HUEBER Nicole                    6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D20            34:47 
   13 KIRILOV Aurelie                  5906NO VALMO                     D21            35:01 
   14 TINCHANT Estelle                 2517FC OTB                       D21            35:31 
   15 HABERKORN Valerie                2105BO ADOChenove                D40            35:44 
   16 MOULIERE M-Helene                0207PI VO                        D35            36:06 
   17 VADUREL Pauline                  5907NO T.A.D.                    D21            36:11 
   18 CHRIST Sarah                     2105BO ADOChenove                D21            36:51 
   19 GUENIN Nathalie                  5116CA ASO Sillery               D40            37:02 
   20 MAKOVICKA Veronique              6804AL COColmar                  D45            37:14 
   21 DOELLGAST Nina                   4 TV Oberbexbach                 Open B         37:34 
   22 ROUX Catherine                   6205NO O²                        D40            37:56 
   23 DESRUMAUX Celine                 5906NO VALMO                     D35            38:24 
   24 CIRAUDO Andrea                   5907NO T.A.D.                    D20            38:29 
   25 RAVENEL Fanny                    6804AL COColmar                  D21            39:17 
   26 VILLETTE Emeline                 7719IF ERCO                      D21            39:27 
   27 ESPI Pauline                     5116CA ASO Sillery               D21            39:53 
   28 HUEBER Diane                     6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D21            39:59 
   29 FONTAINE Helise                  5907NO T.A.D.                    D20            40:00 
   30 ITHURALDE Karin                  6803AL COM                       D35            40:01 
   31 POURRE Valerie                   2508FC BALISE 25                 D45            40:03 
   32 RODRIGUEZ Delphine               4709AQ PSNO                      D35            40:32 
   33 RIZZOTTO Helene                  2508FC BALISE 25                 D21            40:47 
   34 CONTER Magalie                   6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN              D35            41:10 
   35 EDIAR Helene                     9109IF COPS 91                   D35            41:33 
   36 LOUVET Eloise                    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D21            42:09 
   37 ERBLAND Christine                9105IF COLE                      D40            42:16 
   38 TSEN Deborah                     5907NO T.A.D.                    D21            42:19 
   39 VALENTIN Emmanuelle              4709AQ PSNO                      D35            42:30 
   40 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie            1705PC CMO                       D35            42:37 
   41 COCTEAU Vanessa                  2508FC BALISE 25                 D21            43:52 
   42 MISZOVITS Andrea                 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D35            44:04 
   43 EVSINA Ekaterina                 9404IF AS IGN                    D21            45:04 
   44 POURRE Marion                    2508FC BALISE 25                 D20            45:11 
   45 VILLAR Isabelle                  6701AL COSE                      D45            46:03 
   46 HUCHON Patricia                  2109BO A.S.Quetigny              D45            46:33 
   47 SEGUINOT Emilie                  0801CA OSCM                      D21            46:46 
   48 BLUM Virginie                    5116CA ASO Sillery               D45            48:22 
   49 POURRE Nadine                    6803AL COM                       D45            48:25 
   50 KALAIDINA Elizaveta              5906NO VALMO                     D21            48:58 
   51 RAUTURIER Nathalie               7807IF GO78                      D45            49:48 
   52 HAURY Evelyne                    6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D45            50:04 
   53 PRIOU Claire                     2109BO A.S.Quetigny              D35            51:28 
   54 DUPLESSIS Noemie                 5116CA ASO Sillery               D21            51:31 
   55 GUELENNOC Anais                  7716IF BALISE 77                 D21            52:49 
   56 BASSET Laurence                  6911RA CSMR                      D40            54:49 
   57 BESTEL Florence                  9105IF COLE                      D40            56:28 
   58 DASILVA Irene                    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D45            56:32 
   59 REMOND Melanie                   2109BO A.S.Quetigny              D21            56:42 
   60 LOTERIE Murielle                 5907NO T.A.D.                    D45            57:20 
   61 BELLE Emmanuelle                 6205NO O²                        D40            58:10 
   62 MAUVILLY Karine                  2508FC BALISE 25                 D35            58:18 
   63 MEMBREY Aurore                   2508FC BALISE 25                 D21            59:02 
   64 MERIGUET Valerie                 7807IF GO78                      D45            59:42 
   65 MEYER Catherine                  6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D45          1:00:11 
   66 GUIOT Jeanne                     4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              D21          1:00:38 
   66 BEGU Aurore                      7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D40          1:00:38 
   68 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile               9109IF COPS 91                   D45          1:00:52 
   69 RAVENEL Veronique                6804AL COColmar                  D45          1:01:14 
   70 VERDIERE-HAGARD Virginie         5907NO T.A.D.                    D21          1:02:04 
   71 POIRSON Marie                    7004FC V.H.S.O.                  D21          1:02:25 
   72 RAVENEL Manon                    6804AL COColmar                  D21          1:02:48 
   73 JACQUOT Marie                    2108BO Talant SO                 D20          1:03:10 
   74 REMILLEUX Angelique              7109BO Givry SO                  D35          1:08:17 
   75 BONIFACE Emmanuelle              5907NO T.A.D.                    D21          1:14:05 
   76 DELANNOY Aurore                  6208NO B.A                       D35          1:17:22 
   77 MATHIEU Angelique                7722IF ASSAP 77                  D21          1:23:15 
   78 GOURNET Carole                   7720IF TOM MEAUX                 D21          1:29:43 
   79 MEY Milena                       7709IF USM/CO                    D21          1:37:42 
   80 SERRE Francine                   5907NO T.A.D.                    D45          1:49:20 
   81 HARNIST Juliette                 6803AL COM                       D35          1:49:38 

      GILLET Annabelle                 5116CA ASO Sillery               D45               pm 
      MOULIERE Camille                 0207PI VO                        D35               pm 
      CLOUARD Florence                 7807IF GO78                      D45               pm 



B3  (35)                3.7 km  130 m   17 P                      

    1 GUINOT Veronique                 2108BO Talant SO                 D50            36:31 
    2 CAMPBELL Jane                    7807IF GO78                      D55            40:35 
    3 RORA Isabelle                    7719IF ERCO                      D50            45:23 
    4 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam           6008PI NOYON CO                  D50            45:24 
    5 ARMBRUSTER Marie                 2508FC BALISE 25                 D50            45:59 
    6 RENNEL Gea                       6799AL INDIVIDUEL                D55            46:04 
    7 BASSET Sylvie                    6911RA CSMR                      D50            46:21 
    8 PERE Catherine                   2105BO ADOChenove                D50            46:40 
    9 ROBERT Martine                   7004FC V.H.S.O.                  D60            47:16 
   10 FRANTZ Francoise                 2904BR Quimper 29                D65            48:52 
   11 BOUVERET Michelle                2508FC BALISE 25                 D55            50:55 
   12 OUDIN M-Reine                    6804AL COColmar                  D60            51:25 
   13 DIEUDONNE Madeleine              7808IF ASMBCO                    D65            51:41 
   14 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine            7004FC V.H.S.O.                  D50            52:01 
   15 GREVET Claudie                   6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D50            55:14 
   16 ABISSE Gisele                    2508FC BALISE 25                 D70            56:12 
   17 CHALOPIN Catherine               2105BO ADOChenove                D60            56:13 
   18 EGGLI Margrit                    6803AL COM                       D65            59:21 
   19 RICHARD Nicole                   0207PI VO                        D65          1:00:06 
   20 LAMINETTE M-Odile                5907NO T.A.D.                    D50          1:00:19 
   21 CABON Monique                    2904BR Quimper 29                D60          1:00:55 
   22 MOULIERE M-Bernadett             0207PI VO                        D70          1:01:40 
   23 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne            6205NO O²                        D60          1:02:57 
   24 FISCHER M-Dominique              6803AL COM                       D50          1:03:26 
   25 SCHELCHER Ginette                6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D50          1:05:14 
   26 JOLY Mauricette                  6803AL COM                       D50          1:05:49 
   27 BAUDOIN Annie                    0615AZ VSAO                      D65          1:07:11 
   28 VERDIN Christine                 7109BO Givry SO                  D50          1:15:46 
   29 SUTTER Odile                     6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D55          1:18:02 
   30 SIMONET Marie                    7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D65          1:18:49 
   31 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol              5907NO T.A.D.                    D70          1:25:41 
   32 TORZ-DRUON Magali                5906NO VALMO                     D60          1:28:31 
   33 LECOYER Annick                   0207PI VO                        D60          1:31:22 
   34 THIEBAULT M-Paule                6804AL COColmar                  D60          1:47:49 

      FISCHER Christiane               6803AL COM                       D60               pm 



C  (61)                 3.6 km  115 m   18 P                      

    1 CHATELAIN Gregoire               2517FC OTB                       H18            22:32 
    2 MATHIS Martin                    5407LO SO Luneville              H16            23:00 
    3 MOREAU Noe                       2605RA VSO                       H16            23:19 
    4 ERBLAND Thibault                 9105IF COLE                      H16            23:47 
    5 ROGER Aymeric                    7807IF GO78                      H18            24:09 
    6 RADONDY Theo                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H16            24:29 
    7 WOLZ Aymeric                     2508FC BALISE 25                 H16            24:31 
    8 CHABANCE Thomas                  4201RA NOSE                      H18            24:33 
    9 BONNAVEIRA Fabien                6911RA CSMR                      H16            24:47 
   10 GUENIN Antoine                   5116CA ASO Sillery               H16            24:51 
   11 VIRLOGEUX Cesar                  7716IF BALISE 77                 H18            25:14 
   12 HANAUER Sebastien                6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H18            25:15 
   13 WOLZ Aurelien                    2508FC BALISE 25                 H18            25:20 
   14 HALTZ Louis                      5907NO T.A.D.                    H16            25:23 
   15 ROUX Fleury                      4201RA NOSE                      H16            25:46 
   16 KORAL Alexis                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H16            25:55 
   17 MADEC-GUILLOT Theo               2105BO ADOChenove                H18            25:59 
   18 DUCHON Alban                     5703LO TA Fameck                 H16            26:35 
   19 BOUSSER Thomas                   5703LO TA Fameck                 H16            27:34 
   20 LE PENNEC Jean                   2605RA VSO                       H16            27:43 
   21 LOPEZ Etienne                    4201RA NOSE                      H18            27:50 
   22 VUITTON Gaetan                   6911RA CSMR                      H18            28:26 
   23 LALOUX Clement                   5907NO T.A.D.                    H18            28:27 
   24 CLAVEL Mateo                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H18            28:49 
   25 DERIAZ Samson                    2105BO ADOChenove                H16            29:13 
   26 THOUVENIN Lucas                  5407LO SO Luneville              H18            29:21 
   27 POURRE Jeremi                    2508FC BALISE 25                 H16            29:31 
   28 NAPIERALA Nicolas                5907NO T.A.D.                    H18            29:40 
   29 APOSTOL Victor                   4201RA NOSE                      H18            29:48 
   30 LAVILLE Julien                   1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H16            29:52 
   31 PANNIER Quentin                  7807IF GO78                      H16            30:17 
   32 FRASCOLLA Adrien                 2105BO ADOChenove                H18            30:34 
   33 COLIN Hugo                       5407LO SO Luneville              H16            30:50 
   34 POULAIN Gael                     5909NO GSO                       H16            31:02 
   35 VERCAUTEREN Antoine              6008PI NOYON CO                  H16            31:42 
   36 LOGE Paul                        5703LO TA Fameck                 H18            32:23 
   37 PICHARD Adrien                   6911RA CSMR                      H16            32:26 
   38 LELARGE Thomas                   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              H18            32:37 
   39 RUDKIEWICZ Martin                2508FC BALISE 25                 H18            33:36 
   40 GOETTMANN Thomas                 6804AL COColmar                  H18            33:46 
   40 MERIGUET Thomas                  7807IF GO78                      H18            33:46 
   42 SOGNO Martin                     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H16            33:48 
   43 BORNARD Nicolas                  7305RA ECHO 73                   H16            33:55 
   44 LOMBARDI Louis                   6803AL COM                       H16            34:16 
   45 MALAK Nathan                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H18            35:25 
   46 LAUNOIS Antoine                  5703LO TA Fameck                 H16            35:49 
   47 DOTT Anathael                    6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H16            36:02 
   48 REDELSPERGER Jeremy              6804AL COColmar                  H18            36:25 
   49 CLOUARD Augustin                 7807IF GO78                      H16            36:31 
   50 MANSUEL Quentin                  0207PI VO                        H16            37:00 
   51 GRANDADAM Robin                  6804AL COColmar                  H16            37:34 
   52 MICHEL Valentin                  5407LO SO Luneville              H16            40:23 
   53 BERTIN Anthony                   1 Pass'Orientation               Open C         41:20 
   54 MATHOREL Quentin                 2109BO A.S.Quetigny              H18            42:11 
   55 DURAND Maxime                    5116CA ASO Sillery               H16            44:13 
   56 GODEFROY Simon                   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              H16            58:33 
   57 ZANY Zacharie                    5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H18          1:05:10 
   58 TINANT Frederic                  1 Pass'Orientation               Open C       1:06:24 
   59 BOUET Gaetan                     6803AL COM                       Open C       1:08:21 

      BOUET Valentin                   6803AL COM                       H18               pm 
      FOURNY Mickael                   1 Pass'Orientation               Open C            pm 



D  (39)                 3.3 km  95 m   14 P                       

    1 BEAUVIR Maelle                   3502BR CRCO                      D16            22:51 
    2 HANAUER Florence                 6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D16            23:02 
    3 DROIN Solene                     4201RA NOSE                      D16            25:02 
    4 LUTHRINGER Coline                8809LO HVO                       D18            26:06 
    5 LEPERQUE Ophelie                 6208NO B.A                       D18            26:55 
    6 BASSET Juliette                  6911RA CSMR                      D16            27:42 
    7 HANSON Bethany                   Happy Herts                      Open D         29:05 
    8 BACHER Amelie                    2517FC OTB                       D18            30:02 
    9 BOLZER Marie                     5407LO SO Luneville              D16            30:04 
   10 DUQUENNE Audrey                  5907NO T.A.D.                    D18            30:26 
   11 VUITTON Marie                    6911RA CSMR                      D16            31:18 
   12 FLORENT Roxane                   5907NO T.A.D.                    D18            33:00 
   13 BONORA Marine                    6906RA ALCO                      D18            33:43 
   14 AMET Marion                      8809LO HVO                       D18            34:20 
   15 GIRARD Clarisse                  2508FC BALISE 25                 D16            36:02 
   16 FOLTZER Cecile                   2517FC OTB                       D16            36:12 
   17 PETER-JAN Lucile                 3705CE COTS                      D18            36:36 
   18 GENNARO Leslie                   3811RA GUC-CO                    D16            38:12 
   19 SOUAN Cecile                     7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D18            38:54 
   20 SERPE Milena                     0207PI VO                        D16            39:03 
   21 COUVERCELLE Constance            2109BO A.S.Quetigny              D16            39:04 
   22 CREUSAT Eva                      8809LO HVO                       D16            40:52 
   23 DELCUSE Julie                    6205NO O²                        D16            43:08 
   24 DASILVA Auriane                  7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              D16            43:22 
   25 VERDIN Alix                      7109BO Givry SO                  D18            43:41 
   26 MARTIN Agathe                    2508FC BALISE 25                 D16            44:58 
   27 CHAZAL Marina                    2105BO ADOChenove                D16            46:54 
   28 DOUTRELANT Justine               5907NO T.A.D.                    D18            47:10 
   29 PIERRAT Emeline                  8809LO HVO                       D18            48:49 
   30 GUENIN Justine                   5116CA ASO Sillery               D16            52:43 
   31 TEGNY Laurine                    6205NO O²                        D18            53:18 
   32 HENRY Oceane                     7004FC V.H.S.O.                  D16            56:13 
   33 SIEGEL Zoe                       6803AL COM                       D16          1:07:15 
   34 GOETTMANN Bernadette             6804AL COColmar                  Open D       1:07:54 
   35 BLAUDEZ Alain                    8807LO LO Sanchey                Open D       1:08:04 
   36 LAURENT Manon                    5907NO T.A.D.                    D18          1:11:28 
   37 JOLY Alain                       8807LO LO Sanchey                Open D       1:15:05 
   38 GIRARD Florence                  2508FC BALISE 25                 Open D       1:29:18 

      DENIS Martine                    9404IF AS IGN                    Open D            pm 



E  (38)                 2.5 km  75 m   12 P                       

    1 ERBLAND Pierre                   9105IF COLE                      H14            17:14 
    2 ELIAS Guilhem                    1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H14            17:53 
    3 ERBLAND Thomas                   9105IF COLE                      H14            19:03 
    4 BESTEL Arnault                   9105IF COLE                      H14            19:18 
    5 HABERKORN Guilhem                2105BO ADOChenove                H14            20:01 
    6 GENNARO Mathis                   3811RA GUC-CO                    H14            22:05 
    7 WATRELOT Luc                     6205NO O²                        H14            22:50 
    8 GUINOT Thibaut                   2108BO Talant SO                 H14            23:03 
    9 MALERBE DERAM Camille            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV           H14            23:53 
   10 BLANCHON Alexandre               9105IF COLE                      H14            24:24 
   11 VILLAR Zoe                       6701AL COSE                      D14            24:52 
   12 DOELLGAST Kira                   4 TV Oberbexbach                 Open E         24:54 
   13 DUBOIS Cyril                     5907NO T.A.D.                    H14            25:42 
   14 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe                5407LO SO Luneville              D14            26:05 
   15 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                 2508FC BALISE 25                 D14            26:25 
   16 JACQUET Lise                     5703LO TA Fameck                 D14            27:47 
   17 CREUSAT Nils                     8809LO HVO                       H14            28:24 
   18 MOYON Rozenn                     7109BO Givry SO                  D14            29:38 
   19 VESCOVO J-Charles                6803AL COM                       Open E         31:09 
   20 DERIAZ Romeo                     2105BO ADOChenove                H14            31:15 
   21 LABROCHE Claire                  0207PI VO                        D14            31:21 
   22 CREFCOEUR Lievin                 5907NO T.A.D.                    H14            33:10 
   23 CHATELAIN Eloise                 2517FC OTB                       D14            35:06 
   24 DUVAL Manon                      0207PI VO                        D14            35:15 
   25 DELAVEAU Alexis                  7722IF ASSAP 77                  H14            38:14 
   26 MEUNIER Ines                     2105BO ADOChenove                D14            38:31 
   27 PELLETIER Juliette               2105BO ADOChenove                D14            42:05 
   28 BLANCHON Nicolas                 9105IF COLE                      H14            42:14 
   29 ROCHE Thibault                   5413LO CO PIENNES                H14            43:16 
   30 DAVERIO Jules                    5703LO TA Fameck                 H14            43:35 
   31 RUIZ - BILOCQ Marion             5703LO T.A. FAMECK               D14            50:40 
   32 MERIGUET Emilie                  7807IF GO78                      D14          1:01:04 
   33 RAMARD Marion                    UNSS                             Open E       1:04:40 
   34 FEHLEN Jacqueline                5407LO SO Luneville              Open E       1:16:54 
   35 AUPERT Stephanie                 4201RA NOSE                      Open E       1:54:34 

      DESAINTJAN Alice                 6804AL COColmar                  Open E            pm 
      COURTOIS Thomas                  8807LO LO Sanchey                H14               pm 
      SIEYE Thomas                     5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H14               pm 



F  (27)                 2.1 km  60 m   12 P                       

    1 PLAGNOL Roman                    2605RA VSO                       H12            15:20 
    2 BASSET Basile                    6911RA CSMR                      H12            17:27 
    3 ZIMMERMANN Kylian                5407LO SO Luneville              H12            17:57 
    4 CHEVRIER Thomas                  5402LO SCAPA NANCY               H12            18:25 
    5 DOTT Leane                       6806AL COBuhl.Florival           D12            18:51 
    6 RADONDY Thomas                   5907NO T.A.D.                    H12            19:26 
    7 PANNIER Axel                     7807IF GO78                      H12            19:54 
    8 HARNIST Aurelie                  6803AL COM                       D12            21:31 
    9 SELLIER Mathis                   7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              H12            26:40 
   10 COLIN Anais                      5407LO SO Luneville              D12            26:49 
   11 VUILLEMARD Tom                   1 Pass'Orientation               Open F         27:30 
   12 DUVAL Coralie                    0207PI VO                        D12            27:43 
   13 DELCUSE Mathis                   6205NO O²                        H12            28:19 
   14 AUBRY Hugo                       UNSS                             Open F         28:27 
   15 BELLE Amaury                     6205NO O²                        H12            28:39 
   16 WERNER-FRANCK Charlotte          6803AL COM                       Open F         29:54 
   17 BURDUCHE Matthieu                5407LO SO Luneville              H12            30:49 
   18 GENART Amelie                    0207PI VO                        D12            31:47 
   19 BOISSONNET Tom                   8809LO HVO                       H12            33:46 
   20 GOSSELIN Vincent                 1 Pass'Orientation               Open F         34:30 
   21 DEGARDIN Alexandre               5407LO SO Luneville              H12            34:53 
   22 ANDRE Loriane                    5407LO SO Luneville              D12            39:47 
   23 DAVERIO Mahe                     5703LO TA Fameck                 D12            41:15 
   24 HANOT Delphine                   1 Pass'Orientation               Open F       1:18:06 

      MOUGEOT Jacques                  6804AL COColmar                  H12               pm 
      PIGEON Thomas                    1403NM O. CAENNAISE              H12               pm 
      METENIER Bjork                   6803AL COM                       D12               pm 



G  (17)                 1.5 km  40 m   8 P                        

    1 MALARD Matisse                   0207PI VO                        H10            13:20 
    2 DOTT Malo                        6806AL COBuhl.Florival           H10            13:34 
    3 HARNIST Marion                   6803AL COM                       D10            13:58 
    4 MATHIS Gaspard                   5407LO SO Luneville              H10            14:08 
    5 BONNAVEIRA Gabriel               6911RA CSMR                      H10            14:36 
    6 MOYON Benjamin                   7109BO Givry SO                  H10            14:49 
    7 URVOAS Cyprien                   7807IF GO78                      H10            17:02 
    8 GRABIS Tessa                     6803AL COM                       Open G         18:05 
    9 GILLARD Lucas                    7716IF BALISE 77                 H10            20:30 
   10 ROUX Theophane                   7807IF GO78                      H10            21:02 
   11 ITHURALDE Inaki                  6803AL COM                       H10            27:11 
   12 RICHE Arthur                     UNSS                             H10            32:51 
   13 ZANY Gustave                     1 Pass'Orientation               Open G         33:33 
   14 ITHURALDE Felicia                6803AL COM                       D10            34:02 

      MOUGEOT Coline                   6804AL COColmar                  D10               pm 
   nc TINANT Flavio                    1 Pass'Orientation               Open G         22:09 
   nc SIEYE Hugo                       1 Pass'Orientation               Open G         23:07 



JAL  (17)               2.2 km  55 m   8 P                        

    1 VUILLEMARD Noe                   1 Pass'Orientation               Jalon          15:42 
    2 MALARD Yaelle                    0207PI VO                        Jalon          17:14 
    3 MAUCONDUIT Alexia                6208NO B.A                       Jalon          17:30 
    4 MAUCONDUIT Matheo                6208NO B.A                       Jalon          18:26 
    5 MOUGEOT Simon                    6804AL COColmar                  Jalon          19:39 
    6 SELLIER Valentine                7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              Jalon          19:58 
    7 VUILLEMARD Louis                 1 Pass'Orientation               Jalon          21:44 
    8 COCTEAU Melissa                  2508FC BALISE 25                 Jalon          21:55 
    9 FLECK Thomas                     2517FC OTB                       Jalon          22:21 
   10 MAGINOT Guillaume                5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE            Jalon          22:56 
   11 DEVILLE Thibaut                  5702LO CSAG METZ                 Jalon          23:42 
   12 COLIN Lucie                      5407LO SO Luneville              Jalon          31:57 
   13 RIZZOTTO Lucas                   2508FC BALISE 25                 Jalon          32:58 
   14 RIZZOTTO Paul                    2508FC BALISE 25                 Jalon          33:46 
   15 BOISSONNET Lilou                 8809LO HVO                       Jalon          34:22 
   16 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël           7807IF GO78                      Jalon          35:59 
   17 METGE Manon                      1 Pass'Orientation               Jalon          49:49